ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422088
nr 1242 2088
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, dated 1976, 56/140. Subject: 20x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1976,56/140. Motivet: 20x29
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:55:31
18/3 17:48:53
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson